ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474005
nr 847 4005
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), deers, 258/360, signed, subject size: 45x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Einar Jolin (1890-1976), hjortar, 258/360, signerad, motivets mått: 45x55
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 600
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:18:44
16/8 20:15:41
500 kr
16/9 18:12:33
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin